Siesta Key HOME - St. Armands Circle, Saint Armand's Key

Siesta Key Visitors Guide


Shop Siesta Key Merchandise

Advertise Here


St. Armands Key (Circle) Shopping District

Click an area below for a larger view.
Click any quadrant for a larger view
Click an area above for a larger view.

Fashion
331 THE BEACH HOUSE 338-1205
12 CARMAN'S HANDBAGS 388-0001
12 CARRIAGE CLOTHIERS 388-1143
11 CHAPPY 388-1868
353 CHICO'S CASUAL CLOTHING 388-2926
378 CHICO'S CASUAL CLOTHING 388-1393
359 CRAZY SHIRTS 388-1105
364 DREAM WEAVER 388-1974
481 FOXY LADY WEST 388-5239
1 FRESH PRODUCE 388-1883
355 ISLAND PURSUIT 388-4004
326 JOLIE'S OF ST. ARMANDS 388-3040
349 THE LADIES TEE 388-1320
19 LITTLE BO-TIQUE 388-1737
462 MANGO BAY BEACH CO 388-2027
444 MANGO BAY SWIMWEAR CO 388-2027
442 MANGO BAY TRADING CO 388-2027
371 MARK, FORE & STRIKE 388-4427
352 OH MY GAUZE! 388-1964
9A OLIVIA 388-1677
351 REBECCA'S 388-4005
362C SIMPLY NATURAL 388-3444
370 SOFT AS A GRAPE 388-2802
14 TAFFY'S 388-1155
300 TOMMY BAHAMA 388-2888
321 THE WHITE HOUSE/BLACK MARKET 388-5033

Real Estate
330 ARVIDA REALTY SERVICES 388-4433
500B CANDY SWICK & CO 954-9000
423 COLDWELL BANKER RESIDENTAL REAL ESTATE 388-3966
309 ERA MOUNT VERNON REALTY 388-3994
310 HANLY & ASSOCIATES REALTY 388-2331
61 MICHAEL SAUNDERS & CO 388-4447
409 MY REALTY COMPANY 388-2345
438 SARASOTA REALTY 926-7000

Specialty Shops
386 THE ALPHABET SHOP 388-1505
5 BENNINGTON TOBACCONIST 388-1562
367A BINJARA TRADERS, INC. 388-3335
314 DESTINATION FLORIDA 388-2119
361 GARDEN ARGOSY 388-6402
357 GLOBAL NAVIGATOR 388-4514
15 IVORY COAST 388-1999
28B YVES DELORME 388-4494
20 THE ROSEMARY RABBIT HOME COLLECTION 388-1833
9 SARASOTA SILVER 388-5564
25 SQUARE ON THE CIRCLE 388-1322
343 SUNGLASS EXPRESS & RX 388-5115
440 SUNGLASS HUT INT'L 388-5049
9 THE TABBY CAT 388-3021
318 TED E. BEAR SHOPPE 388-3757
465A TENNIS LOOK 388-2002
411 TROPICALTREASURES 388-3602

1-Hour Photo
3 PHOTO CENTER 388-2024

Salons/Day Spas
14 BOB LENARI HAIRSTYLING 388-5515
6 LES CISEAUX 388-217
10 LORIA'S HAIR DESIGN 388-5500
35 THE MET SPA AND SALON

Footwear
434 CARMAN'S SHOES 388-3561
57 REASON'S SHOES 388-1602

Medical & Pharmacy
500 ST ARMANDS MEDICAL 388-4408
19 ST ARMANDS PHARMACY 388-3604

Specialty Department Stores
443 JACOBSON'S, INC 388-3907
40 MAUS & HOFFMAN 388-2551
35 THE MET (Spa/Shop) 388-3991

Financial/Attorney
400 A.G. EDWARDS & SONS, INC 388-5075
300A LAWRENCE RESIDENTIAL FUNDING CORP 388-5551
300 FIRST UNION NATIONAL BANK OF FLORIDA 361 -5849
400 ST. ARMANDS LAW GROUP 388-4499

Restaurants
382 BARNIE'S COFFEE & TEA COMPANY 388-1195
470 BLUE DOLPHIN CAFE 388-3566
431 CAFE L'EUROPE 388-4415
420 CHARLEY'S CRAB 388-3964
328 DAVID MICHAELS 388-4429
325 HEMINGWAY'S RESTAURANT & BAR 388-3948
419 HUNGRY FOX RESTAURANT 388-2222
24 MORTY'S BAGEL CAFE 388-3811
26 ORCHID CAFE AT PERRY SHERWOOD 388-5455
29 OSTERIA RESTAURANT 388-3671
5A ST. ARMANDS DELI 388-3187
300 TOMMY BAHAMA TROPICAL CAFE & EMPORIUM 388-2888

Gift Shops
319 HURRICANE RITA 388 2766
27 LEE'S OF ST ARMANDS 388-1336
362A LOVE FROM FLORIDA 388-2656
314 THE MOLE HOLE 388-3236
465C SPECIAL THINGS AT ST ARMANDS 388-5003
14 TO DIE FOR! 388-5106
472 WET NOSES 388-3647

Galleries
415 JOHN DINEEN GALLERY 388-2992
24A PERRY SHERWOOD GALLERY ·388-5334
17 SAGE SPIRIT 388-2975
8 ST ARMANDS WOODERY 388-1406
465D WYLAND GALLERIES 388-5331

Horse Carriage
BUCKINGHAM CARRIAGE 322-1762

Travel
540 ROSS & BABCOCK TRAVEL BUREAU 388-3975
400 ST. ARMANDS TRAVEL 388-4421

Jewelers
339 ALEXANDER FINE JEWELERS 388-2300
22 ARMEL JEWELERS 388-3711
24 BARON D'ORR JEWELRY 388-2099
5 FABULOUSFAUXJEWELRY 388-2582
7 JEWELRY BY COLE 388-3323
482 McCARVER & MOSER 388-3666
16 OPTIONAL ART 388-2317
413A OTTO'S JEWELRY SERVICE INC 388-4236
347 SIMONA FASHION JEWELRY 388-1313
410 TILDEN ROSS 388-3338
21 UNIQUITY 388-2212
464 YAMRON JEWELERS 388-5200
380A ZEMIL 388-3636

Dry Cleaners
11 ST ARMANDS DRY CLEANING & ALTERATONS 388-DRYC

Ice Cream/Confections
372A BEN & JERRY'S 388-5226
561 BIG OLAF CREAMERY 388-4108
312 KILWIN'S CHOCOLATES & ICE CREAM 388-3200
367 SETTIMI'S 388-4485

Books
478 CIRCLE BOOKS 388-2850

St. Armands history and restaurants >

*Stores subject to change without notice.



Home | Accommodations | Book Your Flight | Car Rental | Dining | Site Map
Beaches | Bookstore | Entertainment | Merchandise | Real Estate | Shopping | Sports + Recreation

Orlando Area Guide | Sarasota Area Guide | Tampa Area Guide